Is One A Day Kids Multi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Food Starch-modified (potato), Less Than 2% Of: Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Color (black Currant, Carrot, And Paprika Juice Concentrates), Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil (palm), White Beeswax. Contains Wheat.

Check One A Day Kids Multi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go