Is One A Day Women 50+ Multi-Vitamin 90 Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (as acetate), Beta-Carotene (a source of Vitamin A), Thiamine (Vitamin B1) (Thiamine Mononitrate), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2) (Riboflavin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (Dl-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin K (Phytonadione), Biotin (Biotin), Folate (Folic Acid), Niacinamide (Niacinamide), Pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-Pantothenate), Calcium (Calcium Carbonate), Chromium (Chromic Chloride), Copper (Cupric Sulfate), Iodine (Potassium Iodide), Magnesium (Magnesium Oxide), Manganeses (Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate), Molybdenum (Sodium Molybdate), Selenium (Sodium Selenite), Zinc (Zinc Oxide).

Check One A Day Women 50+ Multi-Vitamin 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

One A Day Women 50+ Multi-Vitamin 90 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go