Is ONE® BAR PROTEIN CHOCOLATE EXPLOSION Egg Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Polydextrose (Prebiotic Fiber), Palm Kernel Oil, Erythritol, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Unsweetened Chocolate, Glycerin, Almonds, Sodium Caseinate, Natural Flavors. Contains less than 2% of the following: Cocoa Butter, Soluble Corn Fiber, Salt, Lecithin (Sunflower and/or Soy), Baking Soda, Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Stevia Sweetener, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum.
Check ONE® BAR PROTEIN CHOCOLATE EXPLOSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONE® BAR PROTEIN CHOCOLATE EXPLOSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


