Is ONE BITES PRETZEL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREAD FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR (ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID), CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SALT, YEAST, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, DOUGH CONDITIONER (WHEAT FLOUR, ENZYMES), GUAR GUM, NATURAL ANTIMICROBIAL (NATACYCIN, GAMMA CYCLODEXTRIN, SALT)
Check ONE BITES PRETZEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONE BITES PRETZEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


