Is One Coffeeshop Vanilla Latte Protein Bar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Broth (water, Organic Chicken Flavor, Organic Chicken Broth, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Onion Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Potato Flour, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Turmeric, Organic Carrot Powder, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Spice, Organic Flavor), Sea Salt, Organic Yeast Extract, Salt.
Check One Coffeeshop Vanilla Latte Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Coffeeshop Vanilla Latte Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


