Is One Daily Multivitamin Women 50+ Tablets Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Potassium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Starch, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Beta-carotene, Biotin, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Cholecalciferol, Chromium Picolinate, Cupric Sulfate, Cyanocobalamin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Dl-tartaric Acid, Fd&c Blue No, Lake, Fd&c Red No, Fd&c Yellow No, Ferrous Fumarate, Folic Acid, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Lutein, Magnesium Stearate, Manganese Sulfate, Nicotinamide, Phytonadione, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Potassium Iodide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Retinyl Acetate, Riboflavin, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Metavanadate, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Talc, Thiamine Mononitrate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Tricalcium Phosphate, Zinc Oxide, Bht, Dl-alpha Tocopherol, Gelatin, Glucose, Gum Arabic, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Nickel Sulfate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbic Acid, Sucrose, Sunflower Oil, Tocopherol, May Contain Ascorbyl Palmitate, Cellulose Gum, Povidone, Sodium Selenate
Check One Daily Multivitamin Women 50+ Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Daily Multivitamin Women 50+ Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Silk Oat Yeah The Oatmeal Cookie One Oatmilk Creamer, 32 fl oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Where to buy
One Daily Multivitamin Women 50+ Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Tablet


