Is One Degree Organic Foods Flour Sprouted Whole Wheat Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic sprouted whole wheat flour
- wheat
organic sprouted whole wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredient: Organic Sprouted Whole Wheat Flour
Check One Degree Organic Foods Flour Sprouted Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Degree Organic Foods Flour Sprouted Whole Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Where to buy
One Degree Organic Foods Flour Sprouted Whole Wheat is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Powder


