Is One Degree Organic Foods Oat O’s, Sprouted, 8 oz (Case of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic cane sugar,organic sprouted garbanzos,organic sprouted whole grain oats,organic tapioca starch,tocopherols,unrefined salt,vitamin e.
Check One Degree Organic Foods Oat O’s, Sprouted, 8 oz (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Degree Organic Foods Oat O’s, Sprouted, 8 oz (Case of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for dairy free eaters as well.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Where to buy
One Degree Organic Foods Oat O’s, Sprouted, 8 oz (Case of 6) is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule


