Is One Degree Organic Foods Protein Instant Oatmeal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Gluten-free Organic Oats, Organic Unrefined Brown Sugar, Organic Faba Protein Crisps, Organic Dried Apples, Organic Cinnamon, Unrefined Salt, Tocopherols (vitamin E), Organic Flaxseeds, Organic Chia Seeds

Check One Degree Organic Foods Protein Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go