Is One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Brown Rice Flour Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Kernels.
Check One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Brown Rice Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Brown Rice Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


