Is One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Cacao Mint Tea-Infused Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- sprouted gluten-free organic oats
sprouted gluten-free organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Sprouted gluten-free organic oats, organic coconut sugar, organic extra virgin olive oil, organic rice crisps, organic cacao, organic mint leaf, unrefined salt, tocopherols (Vitamin E). Made in a peanut-free facility. Contains: traces of tree nuts.
Check One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Cacao Mint Tea-Infused Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Cacao Mint Tea-Infused Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
One Degree Organic Foods, Granola Quinoa Cacao Sprouted Oat Organic, 11 Ounce
One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Brown Rice Crisps, Sprouted, 8 oz (Case of 6)
One Degree Organic Foods Organic Sprouted Oat Granola Vanilla Chia -- 11 oz
One Degree Organic Foods Gluten-Free Sprouted Rolled Oats, 24 Ounces (4 Packs)
About this product
Cereal · Granule


