Is One Degree Organic Supergrain Granola All Ingredients From Farmers We Know Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin E, Sprouted gluten-free organic oats, organic unrefined raw cane sugar, organic expeller-pressed sunflower oil, organic quinoa, organic chia seeds, organic date syrup, unrefined salt, tocopherols (vitamin E). Contains: traces of cashews, almonds, coconut, pecans.

Check One Degree Organic Supergrain Granola All Ingredients From Farmers We Know against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackOn The GoTopping