Is One & Only Balsamic Salad Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Canola Oil, Organic Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Organic Cracked Pepper, Organic Garlic Powder

Check One & Only Balsamic Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

One & Only Balsamic Salad Dressing is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWalmartAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping