Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is One Plant Banana Nut Bread Protein Bars 12ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Rice Protein, Almond Protein), Soluble Corn Fiber, Maltitol, Vegetable, Glycerin, Palm Kernel Oil, Almonds, Natural Flavors, Pea Starch, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Sea Salt, Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Corn Starch and Monk, Fruit Extract. Contains Almonds.

Check One Plant Banana Nut Bread Protein Bars 12ct against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Peanut Free? One Plant Banana Nut Bread Protein Bars 12ct | Spoonful