Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is One Plant Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bars 12ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Rice Protein, Defatted Peanut Flour, Almond Protein), Soluble Corn, Fiber, Maltitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Palm Kernel Oil, Peanuts, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Natural, Flavors, Pea Starch, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Sea Salt, Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Corn Starch and, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Peanuts and Almonds.

Check One Plant Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bars 12ct against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? One Plant Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bars 12ct | Spoonful