Is One Reese’s Peanut Butter Lovers Protein Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PEANUT FLOUR, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, MALITOL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE (MILK), PALM KERNEL OIL, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE (MILK), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL SOYBEAN OIL), ISOMALT-O-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, SKIM MILK, SALT, LECITHIN (SOY), NATURAL ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUCRALOSE.

Check One Reese’s Peanut Butter Lovers Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.