Is One Step Seasoning, Tex Mex Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices And Herbs (Including Chili Pepper, Oregano), Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Green And Red Bell Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper), Salt, Yeast Extract, Fructose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide

Check One Step Seasoning, Tex Mex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping