Is One Step Seasoning, Tex Mex Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices And Herbs (Including Chili Pepper, Oregano), Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic, Green And Red Bell Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper), Salt, Yeast Extract, Fructose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Dextrose, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide
Check One Step Seasoning, Tex Mex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Step Seasoning, Tex Mex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping


