Is Oneg Smoked Gouda Cheese Slices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR
Check Oneg Smoked Gouda Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oneg Smoked Gouda Cheese Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SmokyNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


