Is ONION AND HERB SALT FREE SEASONING, ONION AND HERB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Garlic, Spices & Herbs (Including Thyme, Marjoram, Basil), Tomato, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid & Natural Flavor
Check ONION AND HERB SALT FREE SEASONING, ONION AND HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONION AND HERB SALT FREE SEASONING, ONION AND HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ONION AND HERB SALT FREE SEASONING, ONION AND HERB is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


