Is Onion Flavored Rings Soy Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Corn Heal (Corn Meal Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Ribaflavin, And Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Carn, Cancla, Sunflower Oi), Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Corm Starch, Corn Flour, Buttermilk, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Chedar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Artificial Color Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake Citric Acid, Whey, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin (Made Rom Com), Lactose, Garlic Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Skim Milk, Sodium Diacetate, Gum Arabic, Onion Extracts, Contains Milk
Check Onion Flavored Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onion Flavored Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


