Is ONION-GARLIC-SEA SALT 100% GRAIN-FREE BAGUETTE, ONION-GARLIC-SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGG WHITES, WHOLE EGGS, APPLESAUCE (UNSWEETENED), ALMOND FLOUR, CASSAVA FLOUR, PSYLLIUM HUSK, COCONUT OIL, WATER, FLAXSEED MEAL, COCONUT FLOUR, BAKING POWDER (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTATO STARCH, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE AS LEAVENING AGENT), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SWEET POTATO FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA (AS LEAVENING AGENT), SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS
Check ONION-GARLIC-SEA SALT 100% GRAIN-FREE BAGUETTE, ONION-GARLIC-SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONION-GARLIC-SEA SALT 100% GRAIN-FREE BAGUETTE, ONION-GARLIC-SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBaking


