Is Onion Ring Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Sunflower Oil and/or Canola Oil and/or Corn Oil, Maltodextrin, sugars (sugar, dextrose), salt, natural flavour, yeast extract, dehydrated garlic, and silicon dioxide.
Check Onion Ring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onion Ring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


