Is ONION WITH HOT PEPPER, HOT PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, CARROT, JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, ACETIC ACID AS AN ACIDULANT, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check ONION WITH HOT PEPPER, HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? ONION WITH HOT PEPPER, HOT PEPPER | Spoonful