No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Onken Natural Biopot Yogurt 1kg Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt ( Milk ), Contains Live Cultures: Lactobacillus Johnsonii, Streptococcus Thermophilus and Bifidobacterium Lactis

Check Onken Natural Biopot Yogurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Onken Natural Biopot Yogurt 1kg is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Onken Natural Biopot Yogurt 1kg | Spoonful