Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Onken Set Natural Yogurt 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt ( Milk ), Vitamin D, Contains Live Cultures: Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, and Bifidobacterium

Check Onken Set Natural Yogurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Onken Set Natural Yogurt 1kg is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking
Oat Free? Onken Set Natural Yogurt 1kg | Spoonful