Is Onken Set Natural Yogurt 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Vitamin D, Contains Live Cultures: Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus, and Bifidobacterium
Check Onken Set Natural Yogurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onken Set Natural Yogurt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Onken Set Natural Yogurt 1kg is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Yogurt · Whole
Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking


