Is Only Goodness Classic Bar With Hazelnuts Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole And Ground Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Rice Drink Powder (rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Salt), Cocoa Mass, Sunflower And/or Rapeseed Lecithin, Natural Flavour. Contains Hazelnut. May contain Milk, Soy, Other Tree Nuts.
Check Only Goodness Classic Bar With Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Goodness Classic Bar With Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Annie's Homegrown Classic Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Classic Chicken Noodle with White Meat Chicken
About this product
Snack · Bar


