Is Only Goodness Organic Plant-Based Pesto Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Sunflower Oil*, Cashews*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Sea Salt*, Organic Ingredients.

Check Only Goodness Organic Plant-Based Pesto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttyCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep