Is Only Natural - Dieter's Tea Cleanse & Trim California Lemon Flavor - 24 Tea Bags Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senna, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Licorice Root, Uva Ursi, Alfalfa, Natural Lemon Flavo

Check Only Natural - Dieter's Tea Cleanse & Trim California Lemon Flavor - 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Only Natural - Dieter's Tea Cleanse & Trim California Lemon Flavor - 24 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking