Is Only Natural Gout Tea with Black Cherry Fruit Extract -- 20 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Cherry Extract, Celery Seed, Dandelion Root, Green Tea (Caffeine Free), Alfalfa, Ginger Root

Check Only Natural Gout Tea with Black Cherry Fruit Extract -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Only Natural Gout Tea with Black Cherry Fruit Extract -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Only Natural Gout Tea with Black Cherry Fruit Extract -- 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful