Is Only Natural Ultimate Acai Dieter's And Cleansing Tea -- 24 Tea Bags Dairy Free?

Ingredients
All Natural Herbs : Acai Fruit, Senna, Alfalfa, Green Tea (Caffeine Free), Licoorice, Dandelion And Natural Flavors
Check Only Natural Ultimate Acai Dieter's And Cleansing Tea -- 24 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only Natural Ultimate Acai Dieter's And Cleansing Tea -- 24 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange and Spice -- 20 Tea Bags
Bigelow Constant Comment Tea Bags Flavored with Rind of Oranges and Spice 20 Count - 1.18 Oz
Good Earth Herbal & Black Tea Blend Original Sweet And Spicy -- 18 Tea Bags
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
Where to buy
Only Natural Ultimate Acai Dieter's And Cleansing Tea -- 24 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Dried


