Is Only Plant Based! Ranch Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil (50%), Water, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Sugar, Salt, Modified Starch, Lemon Concentrate, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum, Chives, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Vegan Buttermilk Flavoring, Black Pepper, Antioxidant: Calcium Disodium EDTA.

Check Only Plant Based! Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing