Is Only What You Need Dairy Free Coffee Shakes Double Shot Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Owyn Protein Blend (pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Flax Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cold Brew Coffee Extract, Soluble Fiber, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Guar Gum, Himalayan Pink Salt, Caffeine (green Coffee Beans), Mineralized Seaweed, Gellan Gum.
Check Only What You Need Dairy Free Coffee Shakes Double Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only What You Need Dairy Free Coffee Shakes Double Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Vanilla Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
Only What You Need Only What You Need 100% Plant-Based Powder, 1.2 lb
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Mocha Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
Only What You Need 30g Vanilla Plant Protein
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


