Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Is Only What You Need Only What You Need 100% Plant-Based Powder, 1.2 lb Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image

Description

Only What You Need 100 Plant Based Powder 12 lb is a vegan, gluten-free, and dairy-free product. It is a powder that provides fiber and high vegan omega 3. With a serving of superfoods greens blend consisting of kale, spinach, and broccoli, it promotes optimal daily health. The powder contains 10 M CFU probiotics and delivers all 9 essential amino acids, including naturally occurring BCAAs for muscle recovery. Free of artificial colors, flavors, and preservatives, it is also low in sugar. The product is non-GMO, verified, and kosher. Users have praised the taste and the ease of mixing the powder.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Owyn (Tm), Protein Blend (Pea Protein Concentrate, Pumpkin Protein, Chia), Cocoa, Organic Cane Sugar, Superfoods & Greens Blend (Zucchini, Spinach, Broccoli, Kale), Flaxseed (Providing 500A-linolenic Acid (Omega-3)), Natural Flavors, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Aquamin (Tm), Trace Minerals (Mineralized Seaweed), Lactospore (Tm), Bacillus Coagulans (1 Billion Cfu)

Check Only What You Need Only What You Need 100% Plant-Based Powder, 1.2 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Only What You Need Only What You Need 100% Plant-Based Powder, 1.2 lb is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Only What You Need Only What You Need 100% Plant-Based Powder, 1.2 lb | Spoonful