Is Only What You Need Plant Protein Chocolate Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Owyn Protein Blend (pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Flaxseed Oil), Gellan Gum / Acacia Gum Blend, Soluble Fiber, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Natural Chocolate Flavor (natural Flavor, Black Cocoa), Greens Blend (spinach, Kale, Broccoli)
Check Only What You Need Plant Protein Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only What You Need Plant Protein Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


