Is Onnit Alpha Brain Peach Packet, Each Soy Free?

Ingredients
Onnit Flow Blend: L-tyrosine, L-theanine, Oat (Straw), Extract, Phosphatidylserine, Onnit Focus Blend: L-alpha-glycerylphosphorylcholine (Gpc), Bacopa (Aerial Parts), Extract (100, Huperzia Serrata (Aerial Parts), Extract (Standardized To 1% Huperzine A, 400 Mcg), Onnit Fuel Blend: L-leucine, Vinpocetine (5, Black Pepper (Fruit), Extract (Bioperine), Pterostilbene, Other Maltodextrin (From Tapioca), Natural Flavors, Organic Tea Leaf, Organic Rice Hull Concentrate, Organic Arabic Gum, Stevia (Leaf), Trisodium Citrate, Citric Acid
Check Onnit Alpha Brain Peach Packet, Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onnit Alpha Brain Peach Packet, Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Onnit Alpha Brain Peach Packet, Each is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


