Is Ono Red Kamaboko Steamed Fish Cake Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock (fish), Water, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Salt, Sorbitol, Sweet Rice Wine, Natural & Artificial Flavor (bonito), Monosodium Glutamate, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Pyrophosphate, Color Added, Fd&c Red #3. May Contain: Wheat Products. Contains: Fish, Soy.
Check Ono Red Kamaboko Steamed Fish Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ono Red Kamaboko Steamed Fish Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSoupSandwichOn The Go


