Is Oob Organic Frozen Sliced Banana 450g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana, Citric Acid, Ascorbic acid.

Check Oob Organic Frozen Sliced Banana 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oob Organic Frozen Sliced Banana 450g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothie