Is Oomf Original Protein Oats 75G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
At Flakes, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Xylitol
Check Oomf Original Protein Oats 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oomf Original Protein Oats 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oomf Original Protein Oats 75G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


