Is Opah Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Opah (Lampris Guttatus)

Check Opah against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opah is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Whole, Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich