No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Opal 100% Vegetarian Sleep Supplement with Valerian & Melatonin Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Valerian root, hope strobiles, fresh skullcap herb, passion flower herb, chamomile flower, fresh California poppy herb, melatonin, non-GMO soy lecithin, vegetable cellulose, medium chain trigylcerides.

Check Opal 100% Vegetarian Sleep Supplement with Valerian & Melatonin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Opal 100% Vegetarian Sleep Supplement with Valerian & Melatonin | Spoonful