Is Opa's Smoked Meats Southwest Sausage Links, 16 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Beef, Water, Southwest Sausage Seasoning (Salt, Sundried Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Oregano, Citrus Powder (Lemon And Lime), Onion, Red Pepper, Spices, Sodium Acetate, Flavors), Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Opa's Smoked Meats Southwest Sausage Links, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Opa's Smoked Meats Southwest Sausage Links, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Opa's Smoked Meats Southwest Sausage Links, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


