Is Open Nature Aged 9 Months White Cheddar Cheese - 8 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cheddar cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes)

Check Open Nature Aged 9 Months White Cheddar Cheese - 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping