Is Open Nature Bison Ribeye Steak Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BISON.

Check Open Nature Bison Ribeye Steak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Bison Ribeye Steak is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch