Is Open Nature Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- whole young chicken with giblets
whole young chicken with giblets
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Young Chicken With Giblets, Parts Of Giblets May Be Missing
Check Open Nature Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Chicken Whole Air Chill - LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Nature Bone Broth Chicken
Nature Valley Whole Grain Biscuits With Almond Butter
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Whole & Simple Mediterranean Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
Simply Nature Organic Chicken Broth
About this product
Poultry · Whole


