Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Open Nature Crisps Parmesan Cheese - 2.12 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt, Enzymes

Check Open Nature Crisps Parmesan Cheese - 2.12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Crisps Parmesan Cheese - 2.12 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Open Nature Crisps Parmesan Cheese - 2.12 Oz. | Spoonful