Is OPEN NATURE, GARLIC & CHIVE HUMMUS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS (CHICKPEAS AND WATER), SESAME TAHINI, CANOLA OIL, GREEN ONION, GARLIC, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID.

Check OPEN NATURE, GARLIC & CHIVE HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking