Is Open Nature Ground Bison - 16 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison

Check Open Nature Ground Bison - 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Ground Bison - 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich