Is Open Nature Ground Turkey Hamburger Patties - 32 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white turkey, contains less than 2% rosemary extract, salt, seasoning (spices including black pepper, dehydrated garlic, onion powder)

Check Open Nature Ground Turkey Hamburger Patties - 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go